Thursday's Olympic Medalists

Jasa Website Bandung - Terpercaya \u0026 Berpengalaman - Wa 0832050867

Thursday’s Olympic Medalists

GOLD_Chang Hyejin, South Korea

SILVER_Lisa Unruh, Germany

BRONZE_Ki Ki, South Korea

GOLD_Slovakia (Ladislav Skantar, Peter Skantar)

SILVER_Britain (David Florence, Richard Hounslow)

BRONZE_France (Matthieu Peche, Gauthier Klauss)

GOLD_Maialen Chourraut, Spain

SILVER_Luuka Jones, New Zealand

BRONZE_Jessica Fox, Australia

GOLD_Britain (Philip Hindes, Jason Kenny, Callum Skinner)

SILVER_New Zealand (Edward Dawkins, Ethan Mitchell, Sam Webster, Zac Williams)

BRONZE_France (Gregory Bauge, Michael D’Almeida, Francois Pervis)

GOLD_Romania (Loredana Dinu, Simona Gherman, Simona Pop, Ana Maria Popescu)

SILVER_China (Sun Yujie, Xu Anqi, Sun Yiwen, Hao Jialu)

BRONZE_Russia (Violetta Kolobova, Lyubov Shutova, Tatiana Logunova, Olga Kochneva)

GOLD_Simone Biles, United States

SILVER_Alexandra Raisman, United States

BRONZE_Aliya Mustafina, Russia

GOLD_Lukas Krpalek, Czech Republic

SILVER_Elmar Gasimov, Azerbaijan

BRONZE_Cyrille Maret, France

BRONZE_Ryunosuke Haga, Japan

GOLD_Kayla Harrison, United States

SILVER_Audrey Tcheumeo, France

BRONZE_Mayra Aguiar, Brazil

BRONZE_Anamari Velensek, Slovenia

GOLD_New Zealand (Eric Murray, Hamish Bond)

SILVER_South Africa (Lawrence Brittain, Shaun Keeling)

BRONZE_Italy (Giovanni Abagnale, Marco Di Costanzo)

GOLD_Croatia (Martin Sinkovic, Valent Sinkovic)

SILVER_Lithuania (Mindaugas Griskonis, Saulius Ritter)

BRONZE_Norway (Kjetil Borch, Olaf Tufte)

GOLD_Germany (Philipp Wende, Lauritz Schoof, Karl Schulze, Hans Gruhne)

SILVER_Australia (Karsten Forsterling, Alexander Belonogoff, Cameron Girdlestone, James McRae)

BRONZE_Estonia (Andrei Jamsa, Allar Raja, Tonu Endrekson, Kaspar Taimsoo)

GOLD_Switzerland (Lucas Tramer, Simon Schuerch, Simon Niepmann, Mario Gyr)

SILVER_Denmark (Jacob Barsoe, Jacob Larsen, Kasper Joergensen, Morten Joergensen)

BRONZE_France (Franck Solforosi, Thomas Baroukh, Guillaume Raineau, Thibault Colard)

GOLD_Poland (Magdalena Fularczyk-Kozlowska, Natalia Madaj)

SILVER_Britain (Victoria Thornley, Katherine Grainger)

BRONZE_Lithuania (Donata Vistartaite, Milda Valciukaite)

GOLD_Germany (Annekatrin Thiele, Carina Baer, Julia Lier, Lisa Schmidla)

SILVER_Netherlands (Chantal Achterberg, Nicole Beukers, Inge Janssen, Carline Bouw)

BRONZE_Poland (Maria Springwald, Joanna Leszczynska, Agnieszka Kobus, Monika Ciaciuch)

GOLD_Fiji (Apisai Domolailai, jasa website bandung Veremalua, Semi Kunatani, Viliame Mata, Leone Nakarawa, Kitione Taliga, Osea Kolinisau, Josua Tuisova, Jerry Tuwai, Samisoni Viriviri, Savenaca Rawaca, Vatemo Ravouvou, Ro Dakuwaqa).

SILVER_Britain (Mark Robertson, Ruaridh McConnochie, Phil Burgess, Dan Norton, James Rodwell, Tom Mitchell, Dan Bibby, James Davies, Oliver Lindsay-Hague, Sam Cross, Marcus Watson, Mark Bennett).

BRONZE_South Africa (Dylan Sage, Philip Snyman, Tim Agaba, Kwagga Smith, Werner Kok, Kyle Brown, Cheslin Kolbe, Rosko Specman, Justin Geduld, Cecil Afrika, Seabelo Senatla, Juan de Jongh, Francois Hougaard).

GOLD_Barbara Engleder, Germany

SILVER_Zhang Binbin, China

BRONZE_Du Li, China

GOLD_Ryan Murphy, United States

SILVER_Mitchell Larkin, Australia

BRONZE_Evgeny Rylov, Russia

GOLD_Michael Phelps, United States

SILVER_Kosuke Hagino, Japan

BRONZE_Wang Shun, China

GOLD_Simone Manuel, United States

GOLD_Penny Oleksiak, Canada

BRONZE_Sarah Sjostrom, Sweden

GOLD_Rie Kaneto, Japan

SILVER_Yulia Efimova, Russia

BRONZE_Shi Jinglin, China

GOLD_Ma Long, China

SILVER_Zhang Jike, China

BRONZE_Jun Mizutani, Japan

One Response to Thursday's Olympic Medalists

  1. Great site you’ve got here.. It’s difficult to find high-quality writing
    like yours these days. I seriously appreciate individuals like you!
    Take care!!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *